Нас поддержали

Волшебная нить для жизни

  1. Юхименко Юлия Андреевна
  2. Илья Силаев
  3. Каграманян Спартак Михайлович
  4. Мамадаев Николай Вячеславович
  5. Серебренников Сергей Владимирович
  6. Соболев Михаил Сергеевич
  7. Геннадий Рахманько
  8. Ванеев Александр Валентинович
  9. ГАУЗ КО ОКЦОЗШ

Спасти детское сердце

  1. Рыжов Илья Павлович
  2. Соболев Михаил Сергеевич
  3. Ковалева Марина Ивановна
  4. Немцев Николай Михайлович
  5. Максимов Павел Александрович
  6. Королёв Максим Геннадьевич
  7. Носенко Андрей Иванович

Создать кровеносный сосуд для спасения жизни

  1. Лавлова Анастасия Николаевна (г. Новый Уренгой)
  2. Шлёнсков Владимир Михайлович (г. Домодедово)
  3. Панин Анатолий Григорьевич (г. Москва)
  4. Максимов Павел Александрович 
  5. Алексеенков А.С. (г. Клин)
  6. Черняк Максим (г. Москва)
  7. Гузеватов Александр Сергеевич ( д. Радумля, Московской области)
  8. Думнова Татьяна Гавриловна (г. Улан-Удэ)
  9. Чупринский Станислав Сергеевич (г. санкт-Петербург)
  10. Квартников Александр Сергеевич (г. Нижний Новгород)
  11. Бабичева Елена Павловна (г. Москва)
  12. Сенин Александр (г. Челябинск)
  13. Миронов Даниил Юрьевич (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  14. Мордвинов Дмитрий Александрович (Петергоф)
  15. Михалев Виктор Сергеевич (г. Томск)
  16. Вишнякова Людмила Александровна (г. Петропавловск-камчатский)
  17. Губанов Илья Дмитриевич (г. Санкт-петербург)
  18. Марахонов Илья Владимирович (г. Москва)
  19. Григорьев Дмитрий Андреевич (г. Москва)
  20. Яковлев Александр (г. Красноярск)
  21. Сташков Виталий Александрович (г. Кемерово)
  22. Соболев Михаил Сергеевич ( Малошуйка)
  23. Окошкин Андрей Викторович (г. Реутов)
  24. Матвеец Алексей Васильевич (г. Москва)
  25. Беликов Денис Михайлович (г. Москва)
  26. Домжо Ростислав (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  27. Ильинская Зоя Васильевна (г. Пермь)
  28. Барагичев Константин Евгеньевич (г. Новокузнецк)
  29. Арышев Александр Александрович (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  30. Семенов Сергей (г. Москва)
  31. Муслимов Александр (г Челябинск)
  32. Ковалева Марина Ивановна (г. Москва)
  33. Косторева Мария Евгеньевна (г. Новосибирск)
  34. Чубыкина Наталья (г. Новосибирск)
  35. Маркелова Людмила Ильинична (г. Радужный)
  36. Бурденко Анна Григорьевна (с. Рождествено)
  37. Шунто Юлия (г. Москва)
  38. Коновалов Павел Юрьевич (г. Таганрог)
  39. Николаева Алена Анатольевна (г. Южно-Сахалинск)
  40. Черенщиков Павел Данилович (п. Быково)
  41. Юсуфова Эльмира Рустамовна (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  42. Моносов Михаил  Борисович (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  43. Волшанин Александр Эдуардович (г. Волгоград)
  44. Денисов Михаил Сергеевич (г. Пермь)